MOFT2019 Entry List  
    
Entry list for Mens Foil

1  Shaun  ALDERMAN       SALLE HOLYROOD    GBR  
2  Ben  ANDREWS       SALLE BOSTON    GBR  
3  Kiron  AUSTIN       FENCERS CLUB LONDON    GBR  
4  Joe  BANKS       SAXON    GBR  
5  Dave  BASS       ABERGELE    GBR  
6  Joshua  BURN       COCKS MOORS WOODS    GBR  
7  Thomas  CANN       LANCASTER UNIVERSITY    GBR  
8  Phil  CHATTERTON       ASHTON    GBR  
9  Elliot  CHRISTIANSON [18]       SALLE SCIPANOVS    GBR  
10  Alan  CLAGUE [40]       LIVERPOOL    GBR  
11  Andrew  CLARKE [18]       SALLE SCIPANOVS    GBR  
12  Stephen  CONROY       NOTTINGHAM CAVALIERS    GBR  
13  Keith  COOK       SALLE HOLYROOD    GBR  
14  Jaimie  COOK [18]       SALLE HOLYROOD    GBR  
15  Thomas  CORLETT       ZFW    GBR  
16  Ronnie  DEVITT       CYRANO    GBR  
17  Nick  DOOTSON       SALLE HOLYROOD    GBR  
18  Daniel  ELLIKER       COCKS MOORS WOODS    GBR  
19  Michael  ELSTON       SALLE KISS    GBR  
20  Matthew  FITTON       SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS    GBR  
21  Owen  GROSVENOR       SALLE BOSTON    GBR  
22  Mark  HALL       SAXON    GBR  
23  Matthew  HALL [18]       NORTHWICH    GBR  
24  Dale  HARRINGTON JOHNSON       SALLE BOSTON    GBR  
25  Edmund  HOWLETT       ZFW    GBR  
26  Roderick  HOWLETT       FERNWOOD SWORD    GBR  
27  James  HUDAK       ASHTON    GBR  
28  Edgar  KURSISS       UNATTACHED    LVA  
29  Christopher  LENNON       SALLE BOSTON    GBR  
30  Joel  MASON       NOTTINGHAM CAVALIERS    GBR  
31  Oliver  MASSEY [40]       ABERYSTWYTH TOWN    GBR  
32  Calum  MCCLELLAND       LASZLOS FENCING    GBR  
33  Daniel  MCKAY       LIVERPOOL    GBR  
34  James  MELIA [18]       SALLE SCIPANOVS    GBR  
35  Christopher  MOLLARD       SAXON    GBR  
36  James Edward  MOORE [18]       SALLE SCIPANOVS    GBR  
37  Richard  MORRIS       CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY    GBR  
38  Duncan  MORRISON [18]       SALLE HOLYROOD    GBR  
39  Miguel  NOBREGA       LANCASTER UNIVERSITY    POR  
40  Matthias  OSSYRA       SALLE BOSTON    GER  
41  James  PAGE       FENCERS CLUB LONDON    GBR  
42  Graham  PAUL [40]       SALLE PAUL    GBR  
43  Thomas  PHILLIPS-LANGLEY       LANCASTER UNIVERSITY    GBR  
44  Daniel  POVEY       ASHTON SALLE JONES    GBR  
45  Matt  POWELL       BIRMINGHAM    GBR  
46  Luke  REES       LANCASTER UNIVERSITY    GBR  
47  Austin  RIDLEY       UNATTACHED    GBR  
48  Charlie  ROBBINS [18]       BATH SWORD    GBR  
49  Edward  SCOTT PAYNE [18]       LEON PAUL EPEE    GBR  
50  Thomas  STAFFORD [18]       WIRRAL    GBR  
51  Patrick  STILLMAN       UNIVERSITY OF KENT    GBR  
52  Felix  SUDDERICK       LIVERPOOL UNIVERSITY    GBR  
53  Adam  SUHA [18]       STOCKPORT    GBR  
54  Ian  TOPLIS       FOILED AGAIN    GBR  
55  David  VICTORY [40]       UNATTACHED    GBR  
56  Simon  WELSH [40]       NEWCASTLE    GBR  
57  Naoise  WILLIAMS       LANCASTER UNIVERSITY    GBR  
58  Jonathan  WOOLLARD       EDINBURGH    GBR  
 


Key -   [18] Under 18 Fencer   [40] Veteran   [N] Novice   

Note that accepted entries are in alphabetical order and reserves are in order of receipt of entry




 
Return to top