MOFT2018 Entry List  
    
Entry list for Womens Epee

1  Rachel  BARNES [18]       MUCH WENLOCK    GBR  
2  Susan Ann  BROOKS [40]       BATH SWORD    GBR  
3  Karina  CALDERON BROWN [40]       HARROGATE    POL  
4  Caitlin  CHANG       HARROGATE    CHN  
5  Elizabeth  COATES       WELLINGTON SWORDS    GBR  
6  Katrina  DUNGAY [18]       WEST FIFE    GBR  
7  Emma  DUXON       CHILWELL BLADES    GBR  
8  Miriam  FIGGE       EDINBURGH    GER  
9  Jessica  FORSE [18]       FOUR OF CLUBS    GBR  
10  Justine  GEROUDET       LEON PAUL EPEE    SUI  
11  Fiona  GRANT       ST ANDREWS UNIVERSITY    GBR  
12  Lucy  GRANT [18]       WEST FIFE    GBR  
13  Karen  GRANT [40]       WEST FIFE    GBR  
14  Lilly-ann  GRAYSON [18]       LIVERPOOL    GBR  
15  Rose  GRIMSHAW       LEON PAUL EPEE    GBR  
16  Sarah  HARVEY       NEWCASTLE    GBR  
17  Georgia  HAYNES [18]       HARROGATE    GBR  
18  Hannah  HEAPS [18]       MARSHALL FENCING    GBR  
19  Victoria  HIDE       TEAM NEWCASTLE    GBR  
20  Anna  HILLS       LANCASTER UNIVERSITY    GBR  
21  Harriet  HOSKYNS [N]       FOUR OF CLUBS    GBR  
22  Nicola  HULL [40]       LEON PAUL EPEE    GBR  
23  Jane  HUTCHISON [40]       BATH SWORD    GBR  
24  Ellie  JACKSON [18]       SKIPTON    GBR  
25  Bronwyn  JONES       UNIVERSITY OF SALFORD    GBR  
26  Vera  JUHASZ       UNATTACHED    HUN  
27  Maarja  KONRAD       MALVERN    EST  
28  Alice  LAWRENCE [40]       WINGERWORTH    GBR  
29  Mariette  MASON [40]       LEON PAUL EPEE    GBR  
30  Ece  ONOL [18]       FOUR OF CLUBS    TUR  
31  Gabriella  ORTEGA       DURHAM UNIVERSITY    GBR  
32  Laura  PRISCO       UNIVERSITY OF WARWICK    ITA  
33  Georgia  QUINN [N]       LIVERPOOL UNIVERSITY    GBR  
34  Kathryn  REED [40]       WINGERWORTH    GBR  
35  Helen  ROWLANDS       LASZLOS FENCING    GBR  
36  Carole  SEHEULT [40]       LASZLOS FENCING    GBR  
37  Ailsa  SELMAN       CHILWELL BLADES    GBR  
38  Priya  SHELDON [18]       FOUR OF CLUBS    GBR  
39  Meg  SHEPHERD-FOSTER       ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS    GBR  
40  Lydia  SIDA-PAGE       LIVERPOOL UNIVERSITY    GBR  
41  Katrina  SMITH       UNATTACHED    GBR  
42  Lorna  SMITH [40]       STRATHCLYDE UNIVERSITY    GBR  
43  Bethania  SORIANO       LONDON    GBR  
44  Isabel  STARKEY       LIVERPOOL UNIVERSITY    GBR  
45  Alex  STEWART [18]       WEST FIFE    GBR  
46  Emma  STEWART [18] [N]       WEST FIFE    GBR  
47  Molly  SYMMS [18]       SKIPTON    GBR  
48  Maggie  TAIT [40]       ORKNEY    GBR  
49  Rebecca  THOMAS       UNATTACHED    GBR  
50  Hannah  VINCENT       STOCKPORT    GBR  
51  Georgia  VIZARD [18]       DONCASTER    GBR  
52  Abigail  WATKINS [18]       MALVERN    GBR  
53  Ella  WILLIAMS [18] [N]       MALVERN    GBR  
54  India  WILSON [18]       FOUR OF CLUBS    GBR  
55  Udu  YAPP [40]       UNATTACHED    GBR  
 


Key -   [18] Under 18 Fencer   [40] Veteran   [N] Novice   

Note that accepted entries are in alphabetical order and reserves are in order of receipt of entry




 
Return to top