MOFT2019 Entry List  
    
Entry list for Womens Sabre

1  Claudia  BAXTER [40]       LEEDS    GBR  
2  Bethany  BRIERLEY [18]       MARSHALL FENCING    GBR  
3  Tamara  CARNAC       LEON PAUL SABRE    GBR  
4  Alexandra  DAVIS       WREKIN SWORD    GBR  
5  Ananda  DINNIS [40]       HOLBROOK    GBR  
6  Danielle  EINCHCOMB       CAMDEN    GBR  
7  Vivien  FRITH [40]       UNATTACHED    GBR  
8  Faye  GILLAN [18]       ESPRIT    GBR  
9  Helen  GRIMSLEY       UNIVERSITY OF KENT    GBR  
10  Sarah-jane  HAMPSON       SALLE OSSIAN    GBR  
11  Phoebe  HASLEGRAVE       ESPRIT    GBR  
12  Lucy  HIGHAM       SALLE OSSIAN    GBR  
13  Jane  HUTCHISON [40]       BATH SWORD    GBR  
14  Holly  IRVINE-LEGGE [N]       LANCASTER UNIVERSITY    GBR  
15  Rachel  LASANCE [40]       ESPRIT    GBR  
16  Elsie  LLEWELLYN [18]       SANCROFT BLADES    GBR  
17  Cerys  MANNING [18] [N]       EDINBURGH    GBR  
18  Patrycja Zofia  MARCZEWSKA       CAMDEN    GBR  
19  Rebecca  MARTIN       CAMDEN    GBR  
20  Caroline  MARTIN [40]       MX FENCING    GBR  
21  Alice  MOORE       MARSHALL FENCING    GBR  
22  Michele  NAREY [40]       BATH SWORD    GBR  
23  Ella  NIGHTINGALE       ESPRIT    GBR  
24  Stephanie  PHENNAH       WREXHAM    GBR  
25  Evelyn  QIAN       OXFORD UNIVERSITY    GBR  
26  Ellen  ROBBINS WILKINSON [18]       MARSHALL FENCING    GBR  
27  Emily  RUAUX       ESPRIT    GBR  
28  Alison  RUFF       RIDINGS SABRE    GBR  
29  Nicky  SAUNDERS [18]       MARSHALL FENCING    GBR  
30  Sophia  SMITH       LANCASTER UNIVERSITY    GBR  
31  Lorna  SMITH [40]       STRATHCLYDE UNIVERSITY    GBR  
32  Niamh  STEED       LANCASTER UNIVERSITY    GBR  
33  Catriona  THOMSON [18]       SANCROFT BLADES    GBR  
34  Slavyana  TODOROVA       GSSV DONNAR 1881    BUL  
35  Hannah  TOY       COTSWOLD    GBR  
 


Key -   [18] Under 18 Fencer   [40] Veteran   [N] Novice   

Note that accepted entries are in alphabetical order and reserves are in order of receipt of entry




 
Return to top