Merseyside Open Fencing Tournament 2018
Men's Epee
Greenbank Sports Academy
Liverpool

      Tableau of 128

 BOYLE Samuel  Leon Paul Epee
       BOYLE Samuel
128         
         BOYLE Samuel
65   CHARLSON [40] [N] Michael  Wrekin Sword       15/7
       MAY [40] Sean  
64   MAY [40] Sean  Chilwell Blades     15/9  
           BOYLE Samuel
33   TAIWO-WILLIAMS [18] Louis  Wingerworth         15/10
       TAIWO-WILLIAMS [18] Louis    
96             
         TAIWO-WILLIAMS [18] Louis  
97            15/14  
       CHAMBERLAIN-KING Reggie    
32   CHAMBERLAIN-KING Reggie  Laszlos Fencing        
             BOYLE Samuel
17   LEE Lawrence  Stockport           15/14
       LEE Lawrence      
112               
         LEE Lawrence    
81   HARTWELL [18] Liam  Stockport       15/9    
       STATHAM Matthew      
48   STATHAM Matthew  Four Of Clubs     15/13      
           LEE Lawrence  
49   STEPHENS James  Skipton         15/13  
       STEPHENS James      
80   MATILLA Javi Bueno  University Of Salford     15/0      
         WARD [40] Granville    
113            15/12    
       WARD [40] Granville      
16   WARD [40] Granville  Wingerworth          
               IVES Noe
 KERNOHAN [40] Hugh  Leon Paul Epee             15/11
       KERNOHAN [40] Hugh        
120                 
         KERNOHAN [40] Hugh      
73   CODD [40] Gareth  Strathclyde University       15/9      
       CODD [40] Gareth        
56   HALEY [40] Guy  Bradford     15/8        
           KERNOHAN [40] Hugh    
41   WATKINS George  Leon Paul Epee         15/9    
       WATKINS George        
88   ELLIOTT [40] Ian  Lancashire Sword     12/3        
         WATKINS George      
105            15/11      
       SUTHERLAND Callum        
24   SUTHERLAND Callum  Elgin Duellist            
             IVES Noe  
25   IVES Noe  Leon Paul Epee           15/7  
       IVES Noe        
104                 
         IVES Noe      
89   RONCAROLI [18] Tommaso  Four Of Clubs       15/13      
       VAREY [40] David        
40   VAREY [40] David  Bolton     15/7        
           IVES Noe    
57   ALANI [40] [N] Issa  Southampton Epee         15/8    
       ARMSTRONG Daniel        
72   ARMSTRONG Daniel  Mold Cavaliers     15/7        
         TANNOCK Neill      
121            15/6      
       TANNOCK Neill        
 TANNOCK Neill  Unattached            
                 IVES Noe
 LLOYD-JONES Richard  Marshall Fencing               15/7
       LLOYD-JONES Richard          
124                   
         LLOYD-JONES Richard        
69   RICHARDS [18] [N] Marcus  Malvern       15/6        
       RICHARDS [18] [N] Marcus          
60   BARNSLEY [N] Greg  Lancaster University     15/14          
           LLOYD-JONES Richard      
37   POLLOCK Andrew  Army         10/9      
       POLLOCK Andrew          
92                   
         POLLOCK Andrew        
101            15/11        
       DAVIES [40] Peter          
28   DAVIES [40] Peter  Mold Cavaliers              
             FJERMESTAD Tord    
21   GLOBE Mark  Liverpool University           15/12    
       GLOBE Mark          
108                   
         FJERMESTAD Tord        
85   ADAMS [N] Charles  University Of Chester       15/10        
       FJERMESTAD Tord          
44   FJERMESTAD Tord  Knightsbridge     15/9          
           FJERMESTAD Tord      
53   GREEN David  Stockport         15/7      
       GREEN David          
76   WILSON Thomas  Frankfurter Turnverein 1860     15/12          
         GREEN David        
117            15/14        
       NORTHAM Stephen          
12   NORTHAM Stephen  Birmingham              
               FJERMESTAD Tord  
13   WILLIS Scott  Liverpool             15/9  
       WILLIS Scott          
116                   
         WILLIS Scott        
77   SHEVELAN Lewis  University Of Salford       15/11        
       DONNELLY [40] Paul          
52   DONNELLY [40] Paul  Wessex Blades     15/10          
           MCINTYRE Lewis      
45   JOYCE [40] David  Four Of Clubs         15/14      
       JOYCE [40] David          
84   EWART Samuel  Lancaster University     15/7          
         MCINTYRE Lewis        
109            15/11        
       MCINTYRE Lewis          
20   MCINTYRE Lewis  Four Of Clubs              
             MCINTYRE Lewis    
29   BROOKS [40] Rob  Gloucester           15/9    
       BROOKS [40] Rob          
100                   
         MASSEY Oliver        
93            15/6        
       MASSEY Oliver          
36   MASSEY Oliver  Aberystwyth Town              
           BROWN [18] Robbie      
61   DOBSON [18] Philip  Unattached         15/7      
       DOBSON [18] Philip          
68   ELSTON Michael  Salle Kiss     15/9          
         BROWN [18] Robbie        
125            15/13        
       BROWN [18] Robbie          
 BROWN [18] Robbie  West Fife              
                   IVES Noe
 SHEPHERD [18] Billy  Skipton                 15/13
       SHEPHERD [18] Billy          
126                   
         SHEPHERD [18] Billy        
67   CHRISP [40] Tom  Wingerworth       15/12        
       CHRISP [40] Tom          
62   SMITH Sam  Four Of Clubs     15/12          
           SHEPHERD [18] Billy      
35   EDWARDS Owen  Leon Paul Epee         15/7      
       EDWARDS Owen          
94                   
         EDWARDS Owen        
99            15/10        
       RILEY [40] Kevan          
30   RILEY [40] Kevan  Lancashire Sword              
             SHEPHERD [18] Billy    
19   GERBOC Jan  Derbyshire Epee Academy           15/8    
       GERBOC Jan          
110                   
         SPICER [40] Tristan        
83   TUGWELL Edward  Mold Cavaliers       7/6        
       SPICER [40] Tristan          
46   SPICER [40] Tristan  Team Newcastle     15/5          
           WINSTANLEY Liam      
51   GREEN [18] Jem  Four Of Clubs         15/10      
       GREEN [18] Jem          
78   COLLINS [18] [N] Tom  Four Of Clubs     15/4          
         WINSTANLEY Liam        
115            15/5        
       WINSTANLEY Liam          
14   WINSTANLEY Liam  Team Newcastle              
               SHEPHERD [18] Billy  
11   LI Ching Ho  Durham University             15/11  
       LI Ching Ho          
118                   
         LI Ching Ho        
75   HARRISON Oli  University Of Chester       15/8        
       SCOTT PAYNE [18] Edward          
54   SCOTT PAYNE [18] Edward  Abingdon     15/10          
           LI Ching Ho      
43   JEAL [18] James  Wingerworth         15/4      
       JEAL [18] James          
86   JENKINS [N] Gareth  University Of Chester     15/3          
         JEAL [18] James        
107            15/8        
       FOSTER [18] Nathan          
22   FOSTER [18] Nathan  Skipton              
             LI Ching Ho    
27   HEAPS [40] Chris  Marshall Fencing           15/12    
       HEAPS [40] Chris          
102                   
         HEAPS [40] Chris        
91            15/5        
       CARROLL Robert          
38   CARROLL Robert  Reading              
           GAZALET Adam      
59   WALMSLEY [18] Joseph  Four Of Clubs         15/6      
       WALMSLEY [18] Joseph          
70   CLAGUE [40] Alan  Liverpool     15/2          
         GAZALET Adam        
123            15/5        
       GAZALET Adam          
 GAZALET Adam  Braveheart              
                 MARKOVS Arturs
 JORDAN Owen  Leon Paul Epee               15/5
       JORDAN Owen        
122                 
         JORDAN Owen      
71   COOPER [40] Paul  Stockport       15/5      
       MIRICA [18] Florin        
58   MIRICA [18] Florin  Leon Paul Epee     15/11        
           JORDAN Owen    
39   BOYLE [18] Douglas  Warwick School         15/12    
       BOYLE [18] Douglas        
90                 
         SUDDERICK Felix      
103            15/10      
       SUDDERICK Felix        
26   SUDDERICK Felix  Liverpool University            
             JORDAN Owen  
23   BARKER Christopher  Vasas Sc           15/9  
       BARKER Christopher        
106                 
         GALLIMORE-TALLEN Will      
87   GORDON Matthew  University Of Salford       15/14      
       GALLIMORE-TALLEN Will        
42   GALLIMORE-TALLEN Will  Four Of Clubs     15/3        
           HOFFMANN Tom    
55   GULLIVER Harry  Four Of Clubs         15/11    
       GULLIVER Harry        
74   GODBEHERE [N] Samuel  Stourbridge     15/8        
         HOFFMANN Tom      
119            15/9      
       HOFFMANN Tom        
10   HOFFMANN Tom  Dingwall            
               MARKOVS Arturs
15   GILMORE Kieran  Edinburgh             15/10
       GILMORE Kieran      
114               
         GILMORE Kieran    
79   RICHARDSON Francis  Manchester University       15/10    
       RAMSDEN Michael      
50   RAMSDEN Michael  Northampton     15/12      
           GILMORE Kieran  
47   TELFER [40] Max  Wingerworth         15/11  
       TELFER [40] Max      
82   AL-MAIYAH Abdullah  University Of Salford     15/7      
         PARRY David    
111            15/8    
       PARRY David      
18   PARRY David  Bolton          
             MARKOVS Arturs
31   CHAN Hui Haang  Team Newcastle           15/10
       CHAN Hui Haang    
98             
         CHAN Hui Haang  
95            15/11  
       PURCELL Jonny    
34   PURCELL Jonny  Liverpool University        
           MARKOVS Arturs
63   OATES [N] Robert  Lancashire Sword         15/9
       MOODLEY Kris  
66   MOODLEY Kris  Kyle     15/11  
         MARKOVS Arturs
127            15/7
       MARKOVS Arturs
 MARKOVS Arturs  Dunblane    

 
Document Engarde - 12/02/2018 09:15:28